Highlighted horses denote New or Changed ratings since Monday, 6 th May 2024. Any small figures at the top right of rating show rating changes since this date.
Please note the trainer is the last known trainer of the horse on HRI Horse Returns records.
Listing generated on 19 May 2024 at 13:10
Horse Name YOFL Sex Dam Sire Trainer Hurdle Rating Diff Chase Rating Diff
A La Carte 2019 F Consuelita (GB) Diamond Boy (FR) Liz Doyle 80 -3
A Mere Bagatelle 2017 G Passionforfashion Born To Sea John Joseph Hanlon 93 111 +9
Aghmorough Bridge 2016 F Burnt Oil Babe Doyen William P Murphy 91 -2
Aldo The Apache 2016 G Another Tempest Shantou (USA) C.A.Murphy 121 -2
Aliunde 2017 G Becky Thatcher Ocovango (GB) Mark Michael McNiff 85 86
All About Lucy 2017 F Way Back When (GB) Fame And Glory (GB) Eoin Christopher McCarthy 109 -1
Always Giving 2018 F Old Carton Lass Champs Elysees (GB) Tom Dreaper 82 -1 83
Annamix (FR) 2013 G Tashtiyana Martaline (GB) W.P. Mullins 132
Answering 2015 G Gemmeus Ask (GB) Timothy Doyle 114 -1
Anyway (GER) 2018 G Adira (GER) Jukebox Jury David Kenneth Budds 116 +8
Arabian King (GB) 2016 G Barshiba New Approach Cian Collins 107 +1
Arctic Saint 2018 G Nomad Attitude (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Mrs Grainne M. O'Connor 88
Ardad Derek (GB) 2019 G Diktalina (GB) Ardad John Joseph Hanlon 80
Ardaghs Choice 2015 G Supreme Magical (GB) Arcadio (GER) E.Sheehy 94 -4
Ash Tree Meadow (FR) 2016 G Alzasca (FR) Bonbon Rose (FR) Gordon Elliott 160 +2
Ask Cillian 2017 F Maggie Power Ask (GB) Darren Collins 89 +3
Aussie Warrior 2019 G Twilight Sky (GB) Australia (GB) Thomas R. Hughes 101 -1
Avec Espoir (GB) 2013 G Still Runs Deep (GB) Flying Legend (USA) V. T. O'Brien 80
Balinaboola Steel 2012 G Smithstown Lady Craigsteel (GB) John Joseph Hanlon 102 107
Ballerina Boxer 2018 F One Can Cally Shirocco (GER) D.Harvey 81 -2
Ballybrack Wood 2018 G Only Blend Soldier of Fortune Henry de Bromhead 97 -1
Ballycashin 2017 F Midsummer Drama Flemensfirth (USA) Anthony Mullins 111 +9
Ballywilliam Boy 2015 G Safety Recue Vita Venturi Michael Hourigan 113 -3
Banada Bridge 2017 F Brookside Shantou (USA) Mrs Denise Foster 83 -2
Bardenstown Lad (GB) 2015 G Pougatcheva (FR) Black Sam Bellamy Gavin Cromwell 127 120 -3
Battle Of Ridgeway 2018 G Scent With Love Califet (FR) Martin Hassett 99 115 -1
Battle Roar 2019 G First Battle Let The Lion Roar (GB) Ciaran Murphy 89
Bearwithmenow 2017 G Dante Anna Notnowcato (GB) J.P. Flavin 85 85
Bedelia 2020 F Miss Latina Profitable John Joseph Hanlon 89
Beggars Rock 2019 G Try Trix Soldier of Fortune Declan Queally 92 -1
Ben Thomson 2016 G Essaoira Jewel Famous Name (GB) John C. McConnell 82
Benjis Benefit 2018 G Donna's Benefit Westerner (GB) Denis Gerard Hogan 102 +7
Benny The Duke 2017 G Highland Breeze Libertarian (GB) R.P.Cody 111
Benzine (GB) 2019 G Holberg Suite (GB) Almanzor (FR) J. Morrison 99
Birchdale 2014 G Onewayortheother Jeremy (USA) E. Bolger 129 -2
Bite That 2016 G Knotted Midge Milan (GB) Patrick J.Flynn 90 -2
Bocelli's Voice 2016 G Made Of Diamonds (GB) Mahler (GB) Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 106 111
Bondi Boy Blue 2018 G Tomyros Hallowed Crown (AUS) Ms Margaret Mullins 88
Boskill Borden 2019 G Aweebounce Battle of Marengo P.G. Fahey 99 -1
Brideswell Lad 2016 G Cloth Fair Shirocco (GER) Seamus Neville 109 144 +8
Britzka 2018 G Albarouche (GB) Zoffany Shane Nolan 106 -3
Brown Monday (FR) 2017 G Loi Martiale (FR) Spanish Moon (USA) John Joseph Hanlon 98
But What About Me 2018 F Generous Sara Ocovango (GB) Norman Lee 85 -1
By Your Side (GB) 2019 G Indiscrete (FR) Lope De Vega Gordon Elliott 122 -2
Caesar Rock 2016 G Supreme Von Pres Mahler (GB) M.F.Morris 111 120 -2
Carrig Carol 2017 F Carrig Millie Shantou (USA) Peter Croke 93 -2 92
Carrig Rock 2015 G Carrig Millie Shirocco (GER) Peter Croke 108 -3 111
Cash The Cheque 2018 F Blessingindisguise Soldier of Fortune Brendan Maurice Walsh 109 +5
Castlehill Boy 2015 G County Classic (GB) Mustameet (USA) Brendan Maurice Walsh 88 -1
Cathy West 2018 F Sharon (GB) Westerner (GB) Patrick J. F. Hassett 83 -2
Cavalry Master 2014 G Magie de Toulouse (FR) Milan (GB) Gordon Elliott 118 126 -1
Centurion Steel 2015 G Novacella (FR) Kayf Tara (GB) Declan Queally 100 102
Ceroc 2018 G Skerries Champs Elysees (GB) E. J. O'Grady 115 +3
C'est Rien 2017 F C'Est La Mode Walk In The Park Thomas Mullins 83 -1
Chainofconsequence 2017 G Nadwell Ocovango (GB) Michael J. McDonagh 91 91 -2
Champagne Saloon 2016 G Exitnell (GB) Westerner (GB) Sean Aherne 92 -1
Charlie Buckett 2019 G Here's Jenny Champs Elysees (GB) E. McNamara 95
Charlies Pride 2019 G Fire And Sparks (GB) Conduit Paul Power 97 -1
Chatterbox 2019 F Kiss Goodnight Fast Company John Joseph Murphy 93
Cher Why Not 2012 G Chermesina Flemensfirth (USA) Timothy Doyle 100 -2
Ciankyle 2011 G Northstar Express Mountain High P.Cluskey 83 77 -4
Clarens 2017 G Better Be Mine Dream Ahead (USA) J.P. Flavin 115 -1
Clodders Dream (GB) 2018 G Theatre Girl (GB) Martaline (GB) Gordon Elliott 117 +6
Cloudy Tuesday 2015 G Hansel Monday Cloudings Turlough O'Connor 92 -3
Coco Lightning 2017 F Coco Moon Ask (GB) Thomas P.O'Connor 84
Cocoplum 2017 F Plum Sugar Nathaniel C.A.McBratney 97 97
Coillte Aris 2018 F Brienna Soldier of Fortune Stephen Gerard Carey 102 +10
Common Practice 2019 G Gilded Reflection (GB) Gleneagles Joseph Patrick O'Brien 137 -2
Coolnacritta 2015 G Lady Chestnut Windsor Knot G. Ahern 93
Cooltubrid Eva 2019 F Pros 'n' Cons Champs Elysees (GB) Diarmuid P. Ryan 104
Copper Coast 2018 F A Better Excuse Sans Frontieres Sarah Joanna Connell 80 79 -1
Cotteemcavennigoal 2015 G Brega Queen Kalanisi Shane Crawley 108 -1
Crooked Tannie 2019 G Got Options Mount Nelson (GB) Cian Collins 118 -2
Cullenwaine 2018 G Stability Treaty Golden Lariat (USA) P.J. Rothwell 83 -1 83 -1
Dalvey (GB) 2017 G Lilyfire (USA) Dansili (GB) Noel C. Kelly 102
Daly Pursuit 2017 F Daly Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Patrick J. F. Hassett 89
Dark Image (GB) 2018 F Cool Kitten Awtaad Eoin Christopher McCarthy 94 -1
Dear Ryta 2018 F Dear Benefit Sholokhov Alexander Ott 90
Deep Pockets 2018 G Dizzy Rascal (GB) Sageburg P.J. Rothwell 92 -1
Definiteadare 2014 G Rossadare Court Cave Charles Coakley 88 86 -2
Del Girl 2019 F Court Challenge Mount Nelson (GB) Shane Crawley 87 -1
Desert Friend 2016 G Assabiyya Universal Mrs Denise Foster 111 109 -3
Diamond Nora 2019 F Essaoira Jewel Diamond Boy (FR) Declan Queally 111
Dinoland (FR) 2018 G Acland Street (FR) Doctor Dino (FR) John C. McConnell 100 +2 97
Doctor Nightingale 2020 F Salhooda Make Believe (GB) Gordon Elliott 112 -1
Donnrua Dream 2017 G Daraheen Nell Sans Frontieres John C. McConnell 100 -2 100
Doonbeg Don 2018 G Pharney Lady Soldier of Fortune Henry de Bromhead 92 -2
Dorans Law 2018 G Inch Sunset Champs Elysees (GB) Michael Hourigan 104 -1
Downtherefordancin (GB) 2019 G Tanwir (GB) Passing Glance (GB) Gavin Cromwell 109 +1
Dream Escape (GB) 2019 G Danehill Dreamer (USA) Iffraaj (GB) Thomas Mullins 88 -3
Dreamz 2017 F Tus Nua Dream Ahead (USA) Terence O'Brien 96 +3
Drum Roll (FR) 2020 F Douda Gleneagles Paul Nolan 92
Dubeyeracingcraic 2019 F Miss Macnamara Starspangledbanner (AUS) C.Byrnes 109
Duchamps Art 2020 F Dani Theatre Diamond Boy (FR) Ms Margaret Mullins 90
Duffle Coat 2017 G Humilis Alhebayeb Gordon Elliott 128 129 +3
Duncarrig 2017 G Anns Present Shirocco (GER) Anthony Mullins 100 -1
Duty Bound (GB) 2019 G Key Point Kingman (GB) J.P. Flavin 102
Early Arrival 2015 G Early June Rule of Law (USA) James M. Barcoe 91 +1 82
Earths Furies 2016 G Verney Roe Dylan Thomas Eugene M. O'Sullivan 100
Eat The Book 2013 G Second Best Court Cave Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 104 -5
Effernock Fizz 2015 F Manx Fizz (GB) Lovelace (GB) Cian Collins 127 -2 130
Eire Comes Tribsy 2018 F Gold Donn Milan (GB) P.A.Fahy 81 -2
Electric Dreamer 2018 F Lucky Pigeon Malinas (GER) W.J. Burke 86 89
Ella Rose 2017 F Boro Time Leading Light D E Prendergast 84 -2 87
Erigmoor (GB) 2018 G Milliegait (GB) Schiaparelli (GER) Gordon Elliott 97 95 +2
Fairytale New York 2019 G Busted Tycoon Fascinating Rock A.J.Martin 94
Faith Loving (FR) 2015 G Under (FR) Ballingarry Mrs Caroline McCaldin 92 -3
Fakiera (FR) 2015 G Stella D'engilbert (FR) Cokoriko (FR) Eoin Griffin 119 -3
Farrokh (FR) 2019 G I Want It All (FR) Manatee (GB) Barry Connell 98 +5
Fill The Tank 2014 G Onewayoranother Gold Well (GB) Aengus King 102 -3 95
Flicker Of Hope (FR) 2019 G Ojinska Dream (FR) Buck's Boum (FR) Mark Fahey 99 +9
For Everyone 2016 G Tanyeli Pour Moi Mark Michael McNiff 109
Forgetthesurprise 2014 F Udontno Getaway (GER) Niall Madden 93
Fort Randall 2019 G Dona Alba Valirann (FR) John Joseph Hanlon 94 90
Fox Fearless (GB) 2016 G Silent Music Camelot (GB) Oliver McKiernan 95 94
Fox Leicester 2016 G Pop Art Dark Angel John M.Burke 97 -3
Fr Gilligansvoyge (GB) 2013 G Maiden Voyage (GB) Yeats John G. Carr 67
Freewheelin Dylan 2012 G Gaye Future (GB) Curtain Time Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 120 -5
French Dynamite (FR) 2015 G Matnie (FR) Kentucky Dynamite (USA) M.F.Morris 152 -2
Fury Road 2014 G Molly Duffy Stowaway (GB) Gordon Elliott 141 -3
Gabriel Ranger 2019 G Nicaragua (GB) Diamond Boy (FR) Joseph G. Murphy 99 -1
Gaelic Arc 2016 G Great Jane (FR) Arcadio (GER) John Patrick Ryan 125
Garcon Doux 2016 G Behana Valirann (FR) Philip Fenton 97 -1
Garde La Peche (FR) 2018 F La Trattoria (FR) Kapgarde (FR) Henry de Bromhead 102
Garrybello (FR) 2018 G Bel Jouvence (FR) Ballingarry Thomas Cooper 121 +1
Gaye Winnie 2018 F Gaye Roberta Walk In The Park Gordon Elliott 95 -1
General Clermont (FR) 2016 G Odile De Neulliac (FR) Balko (FR) D.E.Fitzgerald 102 96
Gentleman De Mee (FR) 2016 G Koeur De Mee (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) W.P. Mullins 161 -1
Getting There 2020 G Aoninch (GB) Elusive Pimpernel (USA) W.J. Burke 95
Ghumama 2018 F Bishara (USA) Dawn Approach Noel C. Kelly 85 -3
Giant Haystacks 2019 G Varnay (GB) Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Barry J. Fitzgerald 102
Gino Drummer Boy 2016 G Maidrin Rua Sans Frontieres Gordon Elliott 102 -2
Gladiatorial 2015 G Shed (GB) Fame And Glory (GB) Noel C. Kelly 107 -1 100 -2
Glas Acres 2018 G Hunters of Acres Libertarian (GB) Frank John Hayes 90 -3
Glenabbey 2016 G Brochrua Milan (GB) John Neilan 84 -2
Glencourt Valley 2017 G Glenelly Valley Court Cave Liam P Cusack 90 +6
Gold Cup Bailly (FR) 2016 G Vida Sure Bailly (FR) Turgeon (USA) S.R.B. Crawford 123 -2 135
Gold In The Rivers 2019 G Aulne River (FR) Walk In The Park Gordon Elliott 123 +4
Golden Sandbanks (GB) 2017 G Serrenia Havana Gold Paul W. Flynn 106 -1 109
Golden Temple 2020 G Miss Sally Galileo Gold (GB) Noel Meade 102 -2
Gone For Tea 2018 F What's For Tea (GB) Champs Elysees (GB) Peter Fahey 108
Gonetomillgrove 2018 F Mozetta Camacho (GB) P.J. Rothwell 90
Goodnightngodbless 2013 F La Sarrazine (FR) Yeats J.Motherway 100 114 +5
Gordons Aura 2019 G Sequined (USA) Golden Horn (GB) Gordon Elliott 112 -1
Grace Faraday 2018 F Mini's Last Flemensfirth (USA) Anthony McCann 90 -1
Grange Island 2016 G Bell Star Shirocco (GER) W.J. Burke 114
Granville Street 2018 G Luanas Pearl Raven's Pass (USA) Ciaran Murphy 130
Gustavo Goodway 2018 G Christina Sageburg P.J. Rothwell 92
Hamazing 2018 F All The Three's Conduit E.Sheehy 86
Hammersmith 2016 G Dance Company (GB) No Nay Never (USA) Terence O'Brien 108 -2
Happy Me 2020 G Petit Oscar Leading Light W.J. Burke 95
Hardy Buck 2018 G Peratus Mount Nelson (GB) John Joseph Hanlon 87 90
Helicon 2018 G Ellazaria (GB) Ocovango (GB) Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 96 -1
Henning 2017 F Moskova Rock Of Gibraltar Denis Gerard Hogan 114 +2
Housemartin 2017 G Soul Mate Carlotamix (FR) E. J. O'Grady 104 -1
Hunting Brook 2017 G Fleur D'ainay (FR) Presenting (GB) Gordon Elliott 106 +2
Icare Desbois (FR) 2018 G Sologne (FR) Triple Threat (FR) W.P. Mullins 132 +7
In For The Night 2018 G Coolnasmear Champs Elysees (GB) Desmond McDonogh 98 -1
Inatosha 2019 F Pitrizza Red Jazz (USA) Anthony McCann 81 -2
Inforapenny 2016 G Connemara Rose Mustameet (USA) Mark Fahey 97
Intersky Sunset 2017 F All My Judges (GB) Libertarian (GB) Declan Queally 96 -2 91
Inthenickoftime 2020 G Against The Breeze Gleneagles E. Bolger 96 -1
Invictus Machin (FR) 2018 G L'aumance Girl (FR) Coastal Path (GB) Gavin Cromwell 114 +1
Irish Blaze 2016 G Run Cat Imperial Monarch Cian Collins 117 129 -1
It Could Be You 2014 G Bonmahon Charm Carlotamix (FR) Thomas Mullins 108 -1 103
Its On The Line 2017 G Ten Dollar Bill Presenting (GB) Emmet Mullins 137
It's Time Again 2016 F Regents Dancer Shirocco (GER) David Richard Barry 92 +2
Ivar The Boneless 2018 G Theionlady Soldier Of Fortune R. K. Watson 95 90 -2
Jay Pee M 2019 G Witchesintune (GB) Valirann (FR) Daniel William O'Sullivan 97 -1
Jazzy Matty (FR) 2019 G Robbe (FR) Doctor Dino (FR) Cian Collins 124 -2
Je T'ai Porte 2018 F Hasanza (USA) Footstepsinthesand (GB) Gavin Cromwell 111 130 +12
Jeaniemacaroney 2020 F In Her Stride Highland Reel Joseph Patrick O'Brien 111 -1
Jekiki 2018 F Jeree Soldier of Fortune Mrs John Harrington 99 -1
Jimmy Chou Pecos Aa (FR) 2016 G Rose Chou (FR) Walk In The Park Ian Patrick Donoghue 118 116
Johnny Cigar 2016 G Golan Gale Shantaram (GB) P.F.O'Donnell 93 -4
Joke Dancer (GB) 2013 G Missy Dancer (GB) Authorized Patrick Griffin 99 -3 92 -3
Jokers 'N' Clowns 2019 F Certain Hope Jet Away (GB) Gavin Cromwell 106
Joya Del Mar 2018 F Sand Reef Ol' Man River Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 103 -2
Joyeux Vivo (FR) 2019 G Thet Viva (FR) Kapgarde (FR) John E. & Thomas Kiely 113 +2
Jump The Shark 2018 G Ballyallia Pride Walk In The Park Gavin Cromwell 104 +8
Junior Rattler 2015 G Maxwells Demon Arakan (USA) Oliver McKiernan 112 +6
Jupiter Rock 2020 G Julienne Fastnet Rock (AUS) Denis Gerard Hogan 97 -3
Justmadeit 2019 F Close Call Champs Elysees (GB) Denis Gerard Hogan 93
Kalaroun 2018 G Karalara Starspangledbanner (AUS) Conor O'Dwyer 90 -4
Karacole (FR) 2016 F High Morning (GB) Kap Rock (FR) James M. Barcoe 111 +2
Kartel And Co (FR) 2020 G Sweet Favardy (FR) Racinger (FR) P.J. Rothwell 91
Katherine 2017 F Garrienderk Mist Shirocco (GER) Adrian Sexton 95 -3 97
Katzoff 2017 G Loved Mastercraftsman J. Morrison 80 76 -3
Keep Me Posted 2017 G Canitellyou Shirocco (GER) Thomas S. Costello 86 -3
Kendancer (FR) 2016 G Dime Dancer Kendargent (FR) C.Byrnes 109 -2
Khewilltu 2019 G Maggie Maggie May Fairly Ransom (USA) John F. O'Neill 84 -2
Kilashee 2015 F Echo Queen Oscar John Patrick Ryan 82 -1 82 -1
Kilmurry Jj 2017 G County Gate Imperial Monarch Terence O'Brien 101 +1
Kiltealy Park 2019 F Mohboss (GB) Walk In The Park Paul Nolan 107
Kimy (FR) 2020 F Minimiss (FR) Barastraight (GB) Thomas Mullins 109 -3
Kinturk Jack 2017 G Dew On The Grass Kalanisi Thomas Gibney 89
Knockbrack Rambler 2017 G Knockbrack Vic Leading Light Brendan Maurice Walsh 95 -1
Lady Rita 2016 F Hopeful Venture Westerner (GB) Louise G. Lyons 120 +2
Ladyeze Man 2018 G Sandra Anne Snow Sky (GB) J.P. Flavin 91 -1
Lake Chad 2015 G Zayada (FR) Montmartre (FR) Philip Fenton 102 98 -4
Land Jet 2016 G None The Wiser Jet Away (GB) Peter Maher 81 77 -3
Lar's Lass 2016 F Back To Bavaria Ocovango (GB) Tom Dreaper 93 +1 108
Late Vocation 2018 F Kilronan Rose Workforce (GB) P.F.McEnery 97 -1
Le Coq Hardi 2019 G Dollar d'Estruval Youmzain Henry de Bromhead 118
Le Musigny (FR) 2014 G Fee Magic (FR) Anzillero (GER) Henry de Bromhead 123 -2
Let's Avit 2020 G Simaviya Anodin Ciaran Murphy 99 -2
Linden Arden 2018 G Solerina Jet Away (GB) Michael J. Bowe 116 -3
Lisnamult Lad 2017 G Royal Stream Court Cave Ian Patrick Donoghue 125
Listenheretomejack 2015 G Nooradeen Masterofthehorse Eoin Doyle 101 95 +2
Look Dont Touch 2015 G Killeen Imperial Monarch Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 110 +1
Low Lie The Fields 2014 G Tir Na Gcapall Gold Well (GB) Peter Maher 100
Lucky Policy 2018 G Clairin River Policy Maker Paul W. Flynn 89
Lucky Storm 2018 F Glin Storm Lucky Speed Gordon Elliott 102
Lucky Viv 2018 F Tiffiny Gale Yeats Michael Barry 105 -1
Lummi Island 2018 G Miss Palm Alkaadhem (GB) D.Deacon 94
Mabel In May 2019 F Monas Goin Nowhere Shirocco (GER) Conor David Maxwell 83
Mac's Xpress 2018 G Snob's Supreme Mount Nelson (GB) Paul John Gilligan 94 -1 96
Mademewhatiam (GB) 2019 G United (GER) Jack Hobbs (GB) Paul Nolan 83
Magic Conqueror 2017 F Conquering Queen Presenting (GB) Michael G. Kennedy 91 -2 91 -2
Magic Olinger 2018 F Giftcraft Imperial Monarch Gerard Keane 97 -1
Mahlers Cove 2017 G Alltoplayfor Mahler (GB) James Joseph Mangan 92 93 +1
Man Of The House 2018 G Native Kin Masterofthehorse John Joseph Hanlon 80
Marciano 2018 G Turtle Lamp Presenting (GB) E. J. O'Grady 102
Marelly 2017 G Uppertown Misty Sageburg P.J. Rothwell 113 106
Master Otis 2019 G Celestial Love Mastercraftsman Thomas Mullins 114 +7
Mattie's Mountain 2015 G Ballyeightra Lass Mountain High Eoin Christopher McCarthy 107
Maxi Mac Gold (FR) 2019 G Anasaron (FR) Doctor Dino (FR) Paul Nolan 125 +8
Mcgrath From Clune 2016 G Apple Trix Califet (FR) Robert Tyner 96 102 -1
Midnight Our Fred 2017 G Midnight Molly (GB) Finsceal Fior J.P. Flavin 106 119 +1
Miners Bridge 2017 G Derrylea Girl Mahler (GB) S. Curling 95
Minx Tiara 2015 F Forest Minx Doyen David M.O'Brien 128 +3 131
Miss Tempo 2016 F Butlers Storm Milan (GB) Henry de Bromhead 118 -1 116
Mister Twist 2018 G Ollies Gal Yeats Philip Fenton 105 -2
Mister Wilson 2019 G Volkovkha (GB) Alhebayeb Gavin Cromwell 110 116 +1
Monty's Way 2018 G Monty's Girl Fastnet Rock (AUS) George Stanley 98 +6
Mooney Boy 2017 G Going My Way (GB) Sea Moon (GB) P.J. Rothwell 80
Morning Soldier 2019 G Morning Line (FR) The Gurkha Thomas Mullins 116 -2
Motown Maggie 2017 F Aventia Doyen Gordon Elliott 126
Moyvilla Lass 2018 F Sharaga (FR) Shirocco (GER) Eoin Christopher McCarthy 85 -1
Mr Sundancer (GB) 2018 G Trumpet Lily (GB) Paco Boy John Joseph Hanlon 95 -2
Mullins Cross 2016 F Julimark Valirann (FR) John Joseph Hanlon 84 -1
Must Be Dreaming 2017 F Maontri Canford Cliffs G. Ahern 92 -1
My Friend The Wind 2015 G A Stroke Of Luck Sholokhov E. McNamara 101 +2 91
My Kurkum (GB) 2018 G Fresh Strike Dariyan (FR) R. K. Watson 88
Nas Na Riogh 2018 G Babygotback Walk In The Park Henry de Bromhead 129 +6
Natural Ability 2018 G Always A Way (GB) Most Improved A.J.Martin 88 -2 87
Navy Waves 2018 F Leading Rank Sea Moon (GB) Mrs Julie Cashin 81 -1
Nazine 2017 G Thurayaat (GB) Raven's Pass (USA) Michael J. McDonagh 92 92 -1
New Barn Lane 2017 G Texas Rose Getaway (GER) Conor O'Dwyer 94 -1 94 -1
New York Style (GB) 2017 F Que Pasa Robin des Champs (FR) Henry de Bromhead 104
Nibiru 2015 G Cnocan Gold Casamento A.J.Martin 121 -2
Noble Talent 2017 G Noble Motive Getaway (GER) T.J. Nagle Jr. 108 -1
Not May 2014 F All Except Alice Arcadio (GER) Hugh Paul Finegan 85 +2 86
Nouvotic (FR) 2019 G Licky Star (FR) Morandi (FR) Henry de Bromhead 115
Ocodango Boy 2017 G Last Chance Filly Ocovango (GB) Peter McCreery 80
O'Faolains Glory 2017 F Kiltipford Lady Fame And Glory (GB) Ian Patrick Donoghue 92 100 +8
On Lovers Walk 2017 G Hollygrove Samba Walk In The Park Gerard Kelleher 107 +2
One And Only 2018 G Shuil A Hocht Califet (FR) Oliver McKiernan 92 +4 88
One Flew Eau Verte 2019 F Miss Peacetime Elusive Pimpernel (USA) Peter Fahey 91
One For Daisy 2018 F Dandad's Lucy Mahler (GB) S. Curling 92 -2
Onebrightbluerose 2019 F Give Her Bach Excelebration Patrick Cronin 88 +2
Onefortheditch 2018 F Backinthere Shirocco (GER) Eamonn Francis Gallagher 87 87
Only A Dollar 2018 F Rebel Warrior Shirocco (GER) Sean Aherne 106 +7
Only One Plan 2017 G Majestic Byron Retirement Plan (GB) P.J. Rothwell 95 -1
Optional Mix 2016 F Got Options Carlotamix (FR) Eoin Doyle 111 -1 116
Our Bobby 2017 G Brownies Haven Fairly Ransom (USA) John M.Burke 101 -1 101
Out Of The Park 2018 F Line Mexia (FR) Walk In The Park A.M.O'Grady 84 83 -1
Out The Gap (GB) 2016 G Gold Receiver Arvico (FR) Patrick G.Kelly 97 -2
Palamon 2020 G Seschat Decorated Knight (GB) Paul Nolan 123 +7
Pallas Athene 2018 F Rathvawn Belle Milan (GB) Gordon Elliott 104
Park Of Kings 2018 G I'm All You Need Walk In The Park Paul Nolan 113 -1
Petit King (FR) 2016 G Petite Speciale (USA) Creachadoir Edward Cawley 115 110 -1
Petrol Head 2016 G Lizzy Langtry Valirann (FR) Miss Katy Brown 105
Pitwood Road (GB) 2018 F Overyou (GB) Proconsul (GB) Terence O'Brien 111
Politicise 2016 G Politesse (USA) Camelot (GB) Nigel Thomas Slevin 99 -1 107
Potters Party 2017 G Rosies Rocket Mahler (GB) Henry de Bromhead 118 -2
Presenting Point 2014 G Alleygrove Lass Presenting (GB) A.M.O'Grady 91 95 -5
Prince Of Air (FR) 2017 G Celtic Air (FR) Prince Gibraltar (FR) P.J. Rothwell 85 90 +1
Queen Jane 2016 F And Whatever Else Mahler (GB) Henry de Bromhead 105 133
Quite Incredible 2016 G Daizinni (GB) Shirocco (GER) Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 106 +6 105
Racing Daisy 2017 F Nora D Imperial Monarch D.McNamara 93
Realism 2019 G Where Galileo Joseph Patrick O'Brien 108 +1
Realtin Lonrach 2016 F Close The Bar Ocovango (GB) M.F.O'Dowd 83 -2
Rebellious Gale 2016 G Victrix Gale Califet (FR) A.J.Martin 102 98
Red Glory 2018 G Perfect Touch (USA) Harzand Henry de Bromhead 105 +3
Red Night Sky 2018 F Dilis Go Bais Zambezi Sun (GB) L.J.Archdeacon 92
Redwood Queen 2017 F Blackberry Lass Mahler (GB) C.Byrnes 104 +7
Renard De Noir 2018 G Bahira Policy Maker S.R.B. Crawford 93 -2
Reversal 2018 G Hataana (USA) Kingston Hill (GB) C.A.Murphy 99 -3
Rewrite The Script 2017 G Rever Up Mahler (GB) Matt Daly 81 -2 81
Ricky Langford 2014 G Presenting Lucy Alkaadhem (GB) P.J. Rothwell 97 98 -3
Ring O Roses (GB) 2018 F Presenting Lisa Flemensfirth (USA) Henry de Bromhead 115 +2
Rising Dust 2018 G Bridge View Lady Leading Light Michael Hourigan 86 -3
Robin Elite 2018 G Saratoga Baby Champs Elysees (GB) Eugene M. O'Sullivan 84 -2
Robinstown 2015 G Eau Pure (FR) Stowaway (GB) Cian Collins 118 -1 110
Rochestown 2015 G Night Cry Mustameet (USA) Brendan Maurice Walsh 92 103 +1
Rock On Seamie 2015 G Sahaayeb Lilbourne Lad Ray Hackett 118 -1
Rocky Blue 2015 G Plumbago Blue (GB) Society Rock Thomas Mullins 121
Roderick (GB) 2016 G Reeling N' Rocking Pastoral Pursuits (GB) Denis Gerard Hogan 91 -1
Roscomroe 2015 G Sister Maggie Getaway (GER) J.P.Broderick 81 +1 74
Royal Eagle 2018 F Nitya (FR) Free Eagle Gordon Elliott 131 -2
Royal Time 2019 G Billythefilly Court Cave Shane Crawley 89 -1
Run Like Fada 2017 G Run Like The Wind Court Cave Eoin Christopher McCarthy 93
Rushford (GB) 2019 G Cushat Law Danon Ballade (JPN) Thomas R. Hughes 97 -3
San Martino 2018 G Euphrasia The Gurkha S. Michael Millar 110 -1
Sawbuck 2018 G New Morning Zoffany Gearoid O'Loughlin 113
Sea Music 2018 G Sweet Music Sea Moon (GB) Emmet Mullins 115 -1
Seasett (GB) 2018 G Sea Horn (FR) Wootton Bassett (GB) John Joseph Hanlon 95 94
Second Subaltern (USA) 2016 G Queen Of The Night (GB) Declaration Of War (USA) Martin Brassil 93 -1
Secrecies Of Stone 2018 G Melancholy Hill Walk In The Park Paul Nolan 108 -1
Senecia 2017 G Fennis Moll Ask (GB) Vincent Laurence Halley 133 +5 135
Sequoiaspirit 2017 G Handicraft Mainsail (GB) Ray Hackett 115 +2
Seriously Ava 2018 F Rosetub Laverock David Harry Kelly 81
Set Point 2018 G Hot Sauce Sea The Stars Gordon Elliott 124 -1
Shahbaz 2020 G Middle Persia (GB) Free Eagle Gavin Cromwell 98 -1
Sharetheknowledge 2019 G Small Parcel Notnowcato (GB) Paul Tobin 99 -3
Shecouldbeanything 2017 F Culmore Girl Malinas (GER) Gordon Elliott 137 -2
She's Tobias 2016 F Miss Franklin Sholokhov Ciaran Murphy 90 -2
Shesabreeze 2019 F Is She Home Shirocco (GER) E. McNamara 84 -1
Shopping Around 2014 F Back To Bavaria Doyen Tom Dreaper 100 -2 99
Simpletwistoffaith 2017 G Verney Roe Laverock Patrick J. F. Hassett 106 -1
Singing Banjo 2010 G Mille Fleurs (FR) Generous Barry John Walsh 88
Single Edition 2018 G Air of Mystery (GB) Buratino Nigel Thomas Slevin 99 -2
Skippin Court 2017 G Tomboy Court Cave Peter Fahey 116 116 -2
Slieve Bearnagh 2017 G Angels Story Zoffany M. Halford & T. Collins 86
Slip Jig 2018 F Jigs'n Reels Flemensfirth (USA) Colin Motherway 102
Smallcraftwarning 2017 G Scrumptious (GB) Gale Force Ten (GB) Miss Evanna McCutcheon 97 +2
So Scottish (FR) 2017 G Mer D'arabie (FR) Martaline (GB) Emmet Mullins 130 +3 137
Solly Attwell 2018 G Polly Anthus (GB) Vendangeur Cian Collins 105 +7
Someone's Wish 2020 G Crystal Mountain (USA) Buratino Gordon Elliott 94 -1
Somptueux (FR) 2015 G Best Day (FR) Spirit One (FR) Henry de Bromhead 114 118
Song For My Father 2017 G Easter Saturday Libertarian (GB) Ross O'Sullivan 92 -1 90
Sovereign Duke (GER) 2015 G Shadow Queen (GER) Jukebox Jury John Joseph Hanlon 91
Spick And Span 2017 F Florishwells d'Ete (FR) Walk In The Park Aidan Anthony Howard 97 -1
Spyfall (FR) 2019 F Gallifrey (GB) Iffraaj (GB) P.J. Rothwell 85 -2
Stansfield 2014 G Pandalute Thousand Words (GB) Paul Traynor 95 -5
Star Harbour 2018 G Sioduil Sea The Stars Adrian McGuinness 109
Stealthy Tom 2015 G Hi Native Yeats E. Bolger 98 143 +3
Steps In The Sand 2019 F Tu Eres Mi Amore Footstepsinthesand (GB) Cian Collins 87
Stormalong 2018 F Howaboutthis September Storm (GER) David Kenneth Budds 104 -3
Stormy Master 2014 G Syndy Kate September Storm (GER) Ray Hackett 87
Suile Ban 2019 G Miss Greinton (GER) Pour Moi Denis Gerard Hogan 89 -2
Surf Club 2016 G One Theatre Fame And Glory (GB) W.P. Mullins 98 111
Sweet Will 2017 G Hallie's Comet Dragon Pulse Emmet Mullins 118 +2
Tangental 2016 G Theklana Fame And Glory (GB) C.A.Murphy 94 -1 84 -1
Tannery Park (GB) 2020 G Lady Liberty Golden Horn (GB) Barry Connell 93
Teagarden Jazz (GB) 2019 F Zamoura (GB) Golden Horn (GB) Gordon Elliott 108 -1
Tell Us This 2019 G Lady Kasora Westerner (GB) Gavin Cromwell 100 +6
Temptation Time 2018 G Bacheliere (USA) Markaz Mark Michael McNiff 86 -1
Temptationinmilan 2016 G Temptation (FR) Milan (GB) C.Byrnes 99 113 -2
The Abbey 2013 G Sapphire Spray Yeats Gordon Elliott 100 114 -1
The Flier Begley 2015 G Las Princess Shirocco (GER) S.R.B. Crawford 109 120 -1
The Mass Path 2017 G Mugs In Milan Califet (FR) C.Byrnes 97 -1
The Niffler 2017 G Tagalong Ocovango (GB) Eamonn O'Connell 108 +6
The Other Mozzie 2019 G Leo's Spirit Vadamos (FR) Gavin Cromwell 119 -2
Thethirstyfarrier 2016 G Ramblin Rita Arctic Cosmos (USA) Paul Stephen Kiely 90
Three By Two 2016 F Benefit Scheme Yeats Denis Paul Murphy 95
Tideways Hero 2018 F Ten Friends Mount Nelson (GB) Henry de Bromhead 102 +8
Tilloughna 2018 F Rock Me Gently (GB) Soldier of Fortune David Kenneth Budds 95 95
Time Marches On 2016 G Fleur Rose Scorpion J.Motherway 114 +6
Tingarran Express 2017 F Sunshine Haven Westerner (GB) Miss Denise Marie O'Shea 92 +2 92
Tom McGreevy 2015 G High Performer Dylan Thomas Liz Doyle 118 -1
Tomas O Maille 2017 G Itsafamilyaffair Arakan (USA) M. Flannery 100 -2 100 -2
Toor Moon 2017 G Anseo Agus Ansuid Green Moon Ms.M.Flynn 93 -1
Townhill Penny 2016 F Amber Flame Kalanisi Gordon Elliott 95 -1 93 -2
Tramps Like Us 2019 G Bury The Evidence (GB) Court Cave David Harry Kelly 94 -1
True Faith 2016 G Toledana (FR) Milan (GB) Henry de Bromhead 124
Trustyourinstinct 2020 G Gussy Goose Churchill Not Applicable 118
Tucson Train 2015 G Galant Tour Scorpion Thomas Mullins 102 -5 107 -2
Tuff Days 2017 G Ballybricken Fern Ask (GB) Michael Barry 89 89
Turkey And Ham 2018 F Myblueeyedgirl Mount Nelson (GB) Noel C. Kelly 83 -1
U Asking Me 2017 G She's Our Luck Ask (GB) Eoin Doyle 80 -3
Uhtred 2015 G Ingred Hans Fame And Glory (GB) Gordon Elliott 124
Undeniable Alibi (FR) 2019 G Fleur Des Villes (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) Gordon Elliott 117 -2
Union Station 2019 G Acoola Leading Light Gavin Cromwell 120 +2
Up And Out 2018 F Dacio (USA) Pride of Dubai (AUS) Gordon Elliott 93 -1
Vado Forte (FR) 2013 G Gloire (FR) Walk In The Park Ross O'Sullivan 121 -3
Vina Ardanza 2017 G Go Noble Califet (FR) Gordon Elliott 134
Vintage Gold 2019 G Simla Bibi (GB) Highland Reel John Joseph Murphy 94 -2
Volez Vous 2019 F Inouette Yeats D.Deacon 83 -2
Wa Wa 2015 G North Star Poly Yeats Dermot Anthony McLoughlin 108 -1 116
Wandering Rocks (GB) 2019 G West Of The Moon (GB) Ulysses William Durkan 116 +5
War Correspondent 2019 G Walkamia (FR) Teofilo R.P.Cody 114 +1
Warrior Lion (GB) 2020 G Stroll Patrol (GB) Roaring Lion (USA) Moses McCabe 89
Wee Charlie 2017 G Push And Boots Court Cave Thomas Gibney 100 -1 104
Wee Valerie 2017 F Devils Pride Valirann (FR) Hugh Paul Finegan 80
Welsh Saint (FR) 2014 G Minirose (FR) Saint Des Saints (FR) C.A.McBratney 99 102 +1
West Cork Wildway 2014 G Dollar's Worth Yeats Paul O'Flynn 123 131 -2
Whatyouwant 2018 F Sea Maiden Ocovango (GB) Michael C.Griffin 95 +8
White Quarry Rose 2016 F Scolboa Mustameet (USA) Kevin Michael Smith 80
Whotookthebiscuit 2018 F Carrigane Lady Milan (GB) Henry de Bromhead 102 -1
Wild Hunt (GB) 2017 G Rumh (GER) Dubawi Denis Gerard Hogan 96 -1 97
Winning Smut 2019 G Winning Jenny Yeats Michael Hourigan 114 +1
Woodstream Lad 2017 G Alfa Belle Soldier of Fortune P.J. Rothwell 109 +9
Yolande Court 2017 F Tignasse (FR) Court Cave G.A. Kingston 83 -2
Young Fitzy 2015 G Missrepresenting Mustameet (USA) Norman Lee 90 -1 98
Yulong Voice (GB) 2017 G Daraiyna (FR) Poet's Voice (GB) Shane Nolan 97 +3
Zeeband 2017 G Zeeba Sea The Stars Paul John Gilligan 114 -1
Zoffanien 2017 G Australienne Zoffany Denis Gerard Hogan 121 -2