18 Apr

13:30
Cheltenham
KTDA Fillies' Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: -

13:30
Cheltenham
KTDA Fillies' Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Emotivo
Place: -

13:30
Cheltenham
KTDA Fillies' Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Place: -

15:35
Newmarket
bet365 Craven Stakes (Group 3)
Horse: Cambridge
Trainer: A P O'Brien
Place: -

16:25
Cheltenham
NAF Mares' Handicap Chase
Horse: Je T'ai Porte
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: -

17 Apr

16:25
Cheltenham
Weatherite Air Conditioning Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
Horse: Stumptown
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: -

13:30
Cheltenham
Citipost Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
Horse: Encanto Bruno
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: -

14:25
Newmarket
bet365 Feilden Stakes (Listed Race)
Trainer: A P O'Brien
Place: -

14:40
Cheltenham
Matt Hampson Foundation Silver Trophy Handicap Chase (Grade 2) (A Limited Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Final Orders
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: -

15:15
Cheltenham
Gloucester Brewery Holman Handicap Chase
Trainer: J P Flavin
Place: -

15:35
Newmarket
Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies)
Horse: Matrika
Trainer: A P O'Brien
Place: -

15 Apr

17:35
Kelso
Racing TV Open National Hunt Flat Race (Category 1 Elimination) (GBB Race)
Horse: Inoue
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: Void

14:20
Windsor
Opening Party 25th May Windsor Racecourse. Handicap
Horse: Kendall Roy
Place: 1st

13 Apr

11:30
Chelmsford (A.W)
Each Way Extra At bet365 Handicap
Horse: Benavente
Place: 2nd

13:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Black Bamboo
Place: 6th

13:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Fine Margin
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 10th

13:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Ailie Rose
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: Pulled Up

13:55
Aintree
Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 1st

13:55
Aintree
Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 2nd

13:55
Aintree
Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 4th

13:55
Aintree
Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 5th

13:55
Aintree
Turners Mersey Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Mahon's Way
Place: 6th

14:30
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Chase (Registered As The Freebooter Handicap Chase) (Premier Handicap) (GBB)
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: 9th

14:30
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Chase (Registered As The Freebooter Handicap Chase) (Premier Handicap) (GBB)
Horse: Falco Blitz
Trainer: E McNamara
Place: 10th

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Buddy One
Place: 2nd

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Place: 3rd

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Monkfish
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 4th

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: 5th

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Hewick
Place: 6th

15:05
Aintree
JRL Group Liverpool Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Non-runner

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: I Am Maximus
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 1st

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Delta Work
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 2nd

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Minella Indo
Place: 3rd

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Galvin
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 4th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Place: 6th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 7th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Roi Mage
Trainer: Patrick Griffin
Place: 9th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Limerick Lace
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: 10th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Coko Beach
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 11th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: The Goffer
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 13th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Vanillier
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: 14th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Eklat De Rire
Place: 15th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Capodanno
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 16th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Panda Boy
Trainer: Martin Brassil
Place: 17th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Noble Yeats
Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Place: 19th

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 21st

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Glengouly
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Unseated Rider

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: John C McConnell
Place: Unseated Rider

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Mr Incredible
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Unseated Rider

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Run Wild Fred
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Non-runner

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Pulled Up

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Janidil
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Pulled Up

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Pulled Up

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Stattler
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Pulled Up

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Pulled Up

16:00
Aintree
Randox Grand National Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Foxy Jacks
Trainer: M F Morris
Place: Pulled Up

17:00
Aintree
My Pension Expert Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Found A Fifty
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 1st

17:00
Aintree
My Pension Expert Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 4th

17:00
Aintree
My Pension Expert Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Quilixios
Place: 5th

17:00
Aintree
My Pension Expert Maghull Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: C O'Keeffe
Place: 6th

17:35
Aintree
Weatherbys nhstallions.co.uk Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
Horse: Step Out
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: 13th

18:10
Wolverhampton (A.W)
Download The Racecourse App Raceday Ready Restricted Novice Stakes (Bands B, C And D) (GBB Race)
Horse: Currumbin
Place: 5th

12 Apr

14:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 4th

14:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 8th

14:20
Aintree
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Tronador
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Fell

13:45
Aintree
Huyton Asphalt Franny Blennerhassett Memorial Mildmay Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: 1st

13:45
Aintree
Huyton Asphalt Franny Blennerhassett Memorial Mildmay Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Heart Wood
Place: 3rd

14:55
Aintree
TrustATrader Top Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 1st

14:55
Aintree
TrustATrader Top Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Firefox
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 2nd

14:55
Aintree
TrustATrader Top Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Mistergif
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 4th

15:30
Aintree
My Pension Expert Melling Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Conflated
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 2nd

15:30
Aintree
My Pension Expert Melling Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Envoi Allen
Place: 4th

15:30
Aintree
My Pension Expert Melling Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Easy Game
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Pulled Up

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 2nd

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Aime Desjy
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 5th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Shantreusse
Place: 7th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Embittered
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 11th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Pulled Up

16:05
Aintree
Randox Supports Race Against Dementia Topham Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Place: Pulled Up

16:40
Aintree
Cavani Sartorial Menswear Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Dancing City
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 1st

16:40
Aintree
Cavani Sartorial Menswear Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: Non-runner

16:40
Aintree
Cavani Sartorial Menswear Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Croke Park
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: Pulled Up

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Horse: Ted Hastings
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 9th

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Horse: Zeeband
Place: 10th

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Trainer: C Byrnes
Place: 12th

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Horse: Brucio
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: 13th

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Horse: Eagles Reign
Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Place: 14th

17:15
Aintree
Alder Hey Handicap Hurdle (Conditional Jockeys' And Amateur Riders' Race) (GBB Race)
Horse: Your Honor
Trainer: J A Nash
Place: 16th

11 Apr

13:45
Aintree
Close Brothers Manifesto Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 1st

14:20
Aintree
Boodles Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Kargese
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 2nd

14:20
Aintree
Boodles Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Intellotto
Place: 4th

14:20
Aintree
Boodles Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Nurburgring
Place: Non-runner

14:55
Aintree
William Hill Bowl Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Gerri Colombe
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 1st

14:55
Aintree
William Hill Bowl Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Place: 3rd

14:55
Aintree
William Hill Bowl Chase (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: M F Morris
Place: 5th

15:30
Aintree
William Hill Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 1st

15:30
Aintree
William Hill Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Bob Olinger
Place: 2nd

15:30
Aintree
William Hill Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) (GBB Race)
Horse: Beacon Edge
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 6th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase
Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Place: 1st

16:05
Aintree
Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase
Horse: Annamix
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 3rd

16:05
Aintree
Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase
Horse: Romeo Magico
Trainer: Emmet Mullins
Place: 6th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase
Horse: Hardline
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 7th

16:05
Aintree
Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase
Horse: Focus Point
Trainer: T E Hyde
Place: Pulled Up

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Saint Roi
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 2nd

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Path D'oroux
Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
Place: 3rd

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Place: 6th

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Place: 10th

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Irish Blaze
Trainer: Cian Collins
Place: 12th

16:40
Aintree
Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
Horse: Whiskeywealth
Trainer: Terence O'Brien
Place: Pulled Up

17:15
Aintree
Goffs Nickel Coin Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
Horse: Speculatrix
Trainer: Gordon Elliott
Place: 6th

17:15
Aintree
Goffs Nickel Coin Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
Horse: Baby Kate
Trainer: W P Mullins
Place: 11th

17:15
Aintree
Goffs Nickel Coin Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race (Grade 2) (GBB Race)
Horse: Mongibello
Trainer: S R B Crawford
Place: 14th

19:30
Chelmsford (A.W)
6 horses Challenge At bet365 Handicap
Horse: Banana Three
Trainer: Ross O'Sullivan
Place: 7th
Privacy